- The Importance Of Home Maintenance
- The 1031 Exchange
- Home Inspections & RSA Negotiations
- Listing Your Home For Sale
- Your Personalized Home Purchase Plan For 2024
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$367,000
$350,000
4.9%2758 SE 170TH AVE, Portland, OR 97236
Listed by Keller Williams PDX Central

$550,000
$380,000
44.7%2336 RICHARDSON RD, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

$505,000
$497,000
1.6%3710 SE 68TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
Listed by Keller Williams PDX Central

$640,000
$645,000
0.8%19403 HAZELGROVE DR, Oregon City, OR 97045
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$665,000
$719,000
7.5%103 NE 29TH AVE, Portland, OR 97232
Listed by Metro Northwest Realty

$775,000
$775,000
692 ECHO DR, Roseburg, OR 97470
Listed by Oregon Life Homes

$525,000
$525,000
743 SE Forest Glen RD, Estacada, OR 97023
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$310,000
$310,000
13710 SE LINDEN LN, Milwaukie, OR 97222
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$380,000
$400,000
5.0%328 PONDEROSA WAY, Tygh Valley, OR 97063
Listed by Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

$680,400
$680,400
15111 SW Albany TER #H131, Tigard, OR 97224
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

$465,000
$500,000
7.0%7202 S CORBETT AVE, Portland, OR 97219
Listed by Lark and Fir Realty LLC

$780,000
$799,900
2.5%FERGUSON RD, Bickleton, WA 99322
Listed by J&M Realty Inc

$1,335,000
$1,335,000
5707 RIDGETOP CT, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

$600,000
$650,000
7.7%924 LOU GRAY DR, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
Listed by Redfin

$537,500
$489,000
9.9%10290 SW HIGHLAND DR, Portland, OR 97224
Listed by MORE Realty

$460,000
$470,000
2.1%2449 NW 153RD AVE, Beaverton, OR 97006
Listed by The Agency Portland

$354,650
$349,900
1.4%610 TUALATIN ST, St Helens, OR 97051
Listed by Partain Properties, LLC

$399,990
$399,990
2029 PLENTYWOOD LN, Eugene, OR 97404
Listed by MORE Realty, Inc.

$525,000
$519,900
1.0%41971 NW OAK WAY, Banks, OR 97106
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$1,116,825
$950,000
17.6%7135 SE REED COLLEGE PL, Portland, OR 97202
Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

$717,000
$739,000
3.0%11200 SW PARTRIDGE LOOP, Beaverton, OR 97007
Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

$450,000
$450,000
2126 SE 45TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123
Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

$541,000
$555,000
2.5%2743 SE 63RD AVE, Portland, OR 97206
Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

$420,000
$420,000
17125 SE Stephens ST, Portland, OR 97233
Listed by Keller Williams PDX Central

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417